Author Hillary Clinton  (Read 266448 times)

1 Member and 3 Guests are viewing this topic.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8820 on: December 04, 2017, 03:12:27 PM »
Well, who's in charge of that?  Oh, right, Mr. ''Lock Her Up''.

Winning

Is he?

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8821 on: December 04, 2017, 04:11:25 PM »

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8822 on: December 04, 2017, 08:05:56 PM »


Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8823 on: December 04, 2017, 08:13:32 PM »
Trey Gowdy is one of the rare folks in DC whose word, I feel, I can trust.


Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8824 on: December 04, 2017, 10:51:10 PM »
Trey Gowdy is one of the rare folks in DC whose word, I feel, I can trust.



+1 whether you like it or not CT.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8825 on: December 06, 2017, 05:45:53 PM »
+1 whether you like it or not CT.

Oh, I like. ;) ;D  Thank you, Kid.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8826 on: December 06, 2017, 05:46:50 PM »


Wonder whether tomorrow's event will be live streamed?

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8827 on: December 06, 2017, 06:20:36 PM »
she's been pretty quiet the last week or so.  LOL

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8828 on: December 06, 2017, 07:28:15 PM »
Trey Gowdy is one of the rare folks in DC whose word, I feel, I can trust.


Trey is the man.  If all of DC was Trey, we could rest easy.  One sharp dude who believes in the country and would sacrifice himself for it rather than for him.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8829 on: December 07, 2017, 02:41:58 PM »

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8830 on: December 08, 2017, 08:27:23 PM »
So I haven't just blacked out an woken in a Bizarroesque world of heinous presidency?

Knot Shore wut eye jex'aid.  Bu-bu-mau-mau, ew!



Durty!

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8831 on: Today at 01:49:22 PM »

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8832 on: Today at 02:01:41 PM »


She needs to be taken out...permanently.  ;)

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8833 on: Today at 02:21:05 PM »
Criticized The Clinton Foundations work and progress in Haiti:
https://wikileaks.org/clinton-emails/emailid/3852

Found dead with knife in chest.
http://www.nydailynews.com/new-york/manhattan/surgeon-found-dead-nyc-home-sued-ex-giant-article-1.3691732
http://hollywoodlife.com/2017/12/11/who-is-dean-lorich-celebrity-surgeon-dead-doctor-dies/

Having said that, the "celebrity surgeon" also was being sued by an ex-Giants football player, operated on Bono (who is a notorious tax avoider, legally as far as I know,) and other famous people, and was "under stress," but police are still investigating though presumed suicide.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8834 on: Today at 02:23:02 PM »
Criticized The Clinton Foundations work and progress in Haiti:
https://wikileaks.org/clinton-emails/emailid/3852

Found dead with knife in chest.
http://www.nydailynews.com/new-york/manhattan/surgeon-found-dead-nyc-home-sued-ex-giant-article-1.3691732
http://hollywoodlife.com/2017/12/11/who-is-dean-lorich-celebrity-surgeon-dead-doctor-dies/

Having said that, the "celebrity surgeon" also was being sued by an ex-Giants football player, operated on Bono (who is a notorious tax avoider, legally as far as I know,) and other famous people, and was "under stress," but police are still investigating though presumed suicide.

Suicide is laughable. No one does it like that.  ::) ;D

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8835 on: Today at 02:53:06 PM »
She needs to be taken out...permanently.  ;)
Satan will take her home when the contract is due.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8836 on: Today at 03:23:34 PM »
Suicide is laughable. No one does it like that.  ::) ;D
It happens though it is rarer than other kinds, especially in places without easy access to firearms. The Japs use suicide by stabbing as a part of their ritual suicides. Or something done in a rush, knives are easy to grab from a drawer in a panic, or, in one case I knew, like a "fuck you, you broke my heart" type of thing but that had a note. But strange considering his connections, no note,  and for doctors it usually is meds.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8837 on: Today at 04:10:26 PM »
It happens though it is rarer than other kinds, especially in places without easy access to firearms. The Japs use suicide by stabbing as a part of their ritual suicides. Or something done in a rush, knives are easy to grab from a drawer in a panic, or, in one case I knew, like a "fuck you, you broke my heart" type of thing but that had a note. But strange considering his connections, no note,  and for doctors it usually is meds.

Maybe .0001% of them, al. Beyond that I guarantee you they're hits. ;)

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8838 on: Today at 04:23:44 PM »
U.S. Suicide Statistics
Suicide Methods


                                Rate Per
                          Number      100,000     % of Total
Firearms..................16,869........5.9.........55.1
All Other Methods.........13,753........4.8.........49.9
Hanging or Suffocation.....6,198........2.2.........20.2
Clinton/DNC Whistleblower...5,191........1.8.........17.0
Falls........................651........0.2..........2.1
Cutting / Pieercing..........458........0.2..........1.5
Drowning.....................339........0.1..........1.1
Fire.........................147........0.1..........0.5