Author Topic: Hillary Clinton  (Read 274381 times)

0 Members and 3 Guests are viewing this topic.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8820 on: December 04, 2017, 03:12:27 PM »
Well, who's in charge of that?  Oh, right, Mr. ''Lock Her Up''.

Winning

Is he?

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8821 on: December 04, 2017, 04:11:25 PM »

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8822 on: December 04, 2017, 08:05:56 PM »

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8823 on: December 04, 2017, 08:13:32 PM »
Trey Gowdy is one of the rare folks in DC whose word, I feel, I can trust.


Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8824 on: December 04, 2017, 10:51:10 PM »
Trey Gowdy is one of the rare folks in DC whose word, I feel, I can trust.



+1 whether you like it or not CT.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8825 on: December 06, 2017, 05:45:53 PM »
+1 whether you like it or not CT.

Oh, I like. ;) ;D  Thank you, Kid.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8826 on: December 06, 2017, 05:46:50 PM »


Wonder whether tomorrow's event will be live streamed?

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8827 on: December 06, 2017, 06:20:36 PM »
she's been pretty quiet the last week or so.  LOL

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8828 on: December 06, 2017, 07:28:15 PM »
Trey Gowdy is one of the rare folks in DC whose word, I feel, I can trust.


Trey is the man.  If all of DC was Trey, we could rest easy.  One sharp dude who believes in the country and would sacrifice himself for it rather than for him.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8829 on: December 07, 2017, 02:41:58 PM »

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8830 on: December 08, 2017, 08:27:23 PM »
So I haven't just blacked out an woken in a Bizarroesque world of heinous presidency?

Knot Shore wut eye jex'aid.  Bu-bu-mau-mau, ew!



Durty!

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8831 on: December 13, 2017, 01:49:22 PM »

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8832 on: December 13, 2017, 02:01:41 PM »

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8833 on: December 13, 2017, 02:21:05 PM »
Criticized The Clinton Foundations work and progress in Haiti:
https://wikileaks.org/clinton-emails/emailid/3852

Found dead with knife in chest.
http://www.nydailynews.com/new-york/manhattan/surgeon-found-dead-nyc-home-sued-ex-giant-article-1.3691732
http://hollywoodlife.com/2017/12/11/who-is-dean-lorich-celebrity-surgeon-dead-doctor-dies/

Having said that, the "celebrity surgeon" also was being sued by an ex-Giants football player, operated on Bono (who is a notorious tax avoider, legally as far as I know,) and other famous people, and was "under stress," but police are still investigating though presumed suicide.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8834 on: December 13, 2017, 02:23:02 PM »
Criticized The Clinton Foundations work and progress in Haiti:
https://wikileaks.org/clinton-emails/emailid/3852

Found dead with knife in chest.
http://www.nydailynews.com/new-york/manhattan/surgeon-found-dead-nyc-home-sued-ex-giant-article-1.3691732
http://hollywoodlife.com/2017/12/11/who-is-dean-lorich-celebrity-surgeon-dead-doctor-dies/

Having said that, the "celebrity surgeon" also was being sued by an ex-Giants football player, operated on Bono (who is a notorious tax avoider, legally as far as I know,) and other famous people, and was "under stress," but police are still investigating though presumed suicide.

Suicide is laughable. No one does it like that.  ::) ;D

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8835 on: December 13, 2017, 02:53:06 PM »
She needs to be taken out...permanently.  ;)
Satan will take her home when the contract is due.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8836 on: December 13, 2017, 03:23:34 PM »
Suicide is laughable. No one does it like that.  ::) ;D
It happens though it is rarer than other kinds, especially in places without easy access to firearms. The Japs use suicide by stabbing as a part of their ritual suicides. Or something done in a rush, knives are easy to grab from a drawer in a panic, or, in one case I knew, like a "fuck you, you broke my heart" type of thing but that had a note. But strange considering his connections, no note,  and for doctors it usually is meds.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8837 on: December 13, 2017, 04:10:26 PM »
It happens though it is rarer than other kinds, especially in places without easy access to firearms. The Japs use suicide by stabbing as a part of their ritual suicides. Or something done in a rush, knives are easy to grab from a drawer in a panic, or, in one case I knew, like a "fuck you, you broke my heart" type of thing but that had a note. But strange considering his connections, no note,  and for doctors it usually is meds.

Maybe .0001% of them, al. Beyond that I guarantee you they're hits. ;)

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8838 on: December 13, 2017, 04:23:44 PM »
U.S. Suicide Statistics
Suicide Methods


                                Rate Per
                          Number      100,000     % of Total
Firearms..................16,869........5.9.........55.1
All Other Methods.........13,753........4.8.........49.9
Hanging or Suffocation.....6,198........2.2.........20.2
Clinton/DNC Whistleblower...5,191........1.8.........17.0
Falls........................651........0.2..........2.1
Cutting / Pieercing..........458........0.2..........1.5
Drowning.....................339........0.1..........1.1
Fire.........................147........0.1..........0.5


Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8839 on: December 13, 2017, 08:35:54 PM »
She needs to be taken out...permanently.  ;)

On the other hand, anyone who works for them, supports or helps them in any way should be executed.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8840 on: December 13, 2017, 08:37:29 PM »
she's been pretty quiet the last week or so.  LOL


Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8841 on: December 13, 2017, 09:46:23 PM »


This post comes to you courtesy of MV who refuses to ban this twisted fuck.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8842 on: December 13, 2017, 10:09:15 PM »
It happens though it is rarer than other kinds, especially in places without easy access to firearms. The Japs use suicide by stabbing as a part of their ritual suicides. Or something done in a rush, knives are easy to grab from a drawer in a panic, or, in one case I knew, like a "fuck you, you broke my heart" type of thing but that had a note. But strange considering his connections, no note,  and for doctors it usually is meds.

As I recall the article said something like the blade of the knife came near to his heart.  I would think that an MD bent on suicide wouldn’t miss.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8843 on: December 13, 2017, 10:18:35 PM »
As I recall the article said something like the blade of the knife came near to his heart.  I would think that an MD bent on suicide wouldn’t miss.
I'm not discounting anything, especially anyone with a Clinton connection, but suicides are not often rational and also doing to oneself by knife and after initial piercing and whatever deflection that might take place going in would be difficult to 'hit' right spot? It is not like the surgeon is operating with proper tools on someone else etc. But it is interesting, to say the least considering his "celebrity" and the Clinton connection.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8844 on: December 13, 2017, 10:31:45 PM »
I'm not discounting anything, especially anyone with a Clinton connection, but suicides are not often rational and also doing to oneself by knife and after initial piercing and whatever deflection that might take place going in would be difficult to 'hit' right spot? It is not like the surgeon is operating with proper tools on someone else etc. But it is interesting, to say the least considering his "celebrity" and the Clinton connection.

Points taken.

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8845 on: December 13, 2017, 10:57:56 PM »
Points taken.
My only point and concern is that when everything becomes a conspiracy or "fake news" it might delegitimize the actual stuff, throws chaff in the air, makes people go down rabbit holes to nowhere, and so on. The good stuff will, if anybody actually investigates, be found in documents, accounting, financial transfers, DNA and forensic evidence, etc for a lot of these people, like the Clintons (and others.) Sensationalizing EVERY tangent might take resources away, cause others to dismiss "just another conspiracy theory," etc. I suspect why a lot of reasons why all these "sexual harassment" things are being alledged and outed is to take away attention, resources, and investigation to others, and other more serious ones. And to get the public to start putting everything in one basket- as if rape is equivalent to looking at beauty contest models "like meat," or pedophilia is the same as an "off color joke or comment."

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8846 on: December 13, 2017, 11:35:28 PM »
This post comes to you courtesy of MV who refuses to ban this twisted fuck.


Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8847 on: December 14, 2017, 12:23:48 AM »

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8848 on: December 14, 2017, 11:16:18 AM »
The picture of health, I tell you!  Makes 12 diet cokes a day sound good.




"Clinton looked striking monochrome leather ensemble. But what was most noticeable was the bulky post-op shoe on her right foot."

Ha, ha, ha... "striking monochrome leather ensemble."  Yeah, right.

http://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-5178037/Clinton-wears-surgical-boot-MONTHS-breaking-toe.html#ixzz51Fxx9qEw

Re: Hillary Clinton
« Reply #8849 on: December 14, 2017, 08:05:51 PM »
The picture of health, I tell you!  Makes 12 diet cokes a day sound good.